役員

【役員】

役 職 氏  名 科年
1 顧 問 大北 謙治 化・S35
2 顧 問(校長) 内藤 善文
3 会 長 菊池 伸英 電・S59
4 副会長 黒田 和夫 電・S28
5 副会長 松下   功 建・S32
6 副会長 福吉 之雄 土・S39
7 副会長 神山  克彦 建・S52
8 監査役 篠崎  禎昭 電・S40
9 監査役 徳本  秀樹 建・S47
10 監査役 武智 秀樹 建・S51
11 事務局 小池  成典 機・H07
12 事務局 今井  靖 情・S63

【常任幹事】

役 職 氏  名 科年
1 常任幹事 大﨑 充盛 建・S30
2 常任幹事 安永 育則 化・S31
3 常任幹事 今井 信二 化・S41
4 常任幹事 中矢  富夫 機・S44
5 常任幹事 松岡  隆 建・S45
6 常任幹事 渡部  安彦 土・S45
7 常任幹事 山本  弘 電・S45
8 常任幹事 髙橋  政信 機・S46
9 常任幹事 義野  正弘 建・S47
10 常任幹事 玉井  康人 子・S49
11 常任幹事 松本  勇二 電・S50
12 常任幹事 松下  高幸 土・S52
13 常任幹事 丹生谷 慶三 機・S52
14 常任幹事 竹本  康明 土・S53
15 常任幹事 日野  繁 機・S53
16 常任幹事 小笠原 貴久 建・S54
17 常任幹事 坂本 博 電・S54
18 常任幹事 松本 哲也 土・S54
19 常任幹事 田中 勲 子・S55
20 常任幹事 高須賀 幹由 子・S56
21 常任幹事 平田 英男 機・S56
22 常任幹事 武内 誉 情・S58
23 常任幹事 武知  美穂 建・S59
24 常任幹事 竹原  士史 機・S59
25 常任幹事 徳永  等 電・S59
26 常任幹事 黒川  浩明 機・S60
27 常任幹事 小山  誠 土・S60
28 常任幹事 武内  英治 化・S60
29 常任幹事 西岡  英二 繊・S60
30 常任幹事 平岡  伸二 土・S60
31 常任幹事 高橋  浩二 機・S61
32 常任幹事 越智  大輔 建・S62
33 常任幹事 高橋  浩 情・S62
34 常任幹事 正岡  尚起 機・S63
35 常任幹事 高梨  聖丈 電・H04
36 常任幹事 池田  覚志 土・H04
37 常任幹事 泉 智宏 化・H06
38 常任幹事 久保田芳典 建・H07
39 常任幹事 樋野 崇 土・H07
40 常任幹事 黒川 智央 電機・H08
41 常任幹事 門屋 光彦 建・H09
42 常任幹事 三嶋 悟 土・H12
43 常任幹事 武知 正義 建・H18
44 常任幹事 和田 知幸 建・H23

【校内幹事】

役 職 氏  名 科年
1 校内幹事 二宮  昌乃 土・S53
2 校内幹事 穴山  栄治 情・S56
3 校内幹事 栗原  伸二 建・S57
4 校内幹事 小山田 眞也 建・S58
5 校内幹事 清水  浩 機・S61
6 校内幹事 髙橋  眞吾 電・S62
7 校内幹事 松井 真太郎 繊・H02
8 校内幹事 武田  敏敬 建・H05
9 校内幹事 泉  政輝 機・H10
10 校内幹事 若谷  卓 土・H14
11 校内幹事 澤田  匡亮 建・H15
12 校内幹事 安部 さおり 建・H26
13 校内幹事 神山  克彦 建・S52
14 教 頭 前田 和則
15 事 務 井門  明彦

【県外支部・県内地域支部】

支部名 役 職 氏 名 科卒

関東 支 部 長 吉美 孝雄 建・34
事務局長 渡邉 綱雄 機・H2
東海 支 部 長 和田 建昭 化・36
事務局長 和田 建昭 化・36
京都 支 部 長 中島美知夫 機・44
事務局長 青松 美紀 化・60
大阪 支 部 長 大野 義則 建・38
事務局長 山口 明 電・43
兵庫 支 部 長 村上 秀俊 土・35
事務局長 門田  禎 子・47

新居浜 支 部 長  未  定 --
事務局長 日野 啓司 機・49
今治 支 部 長 玉田 穂積 土・28
事務局長 鴨田 康男 電・29
北条 支 部 長 髙橋 政信 機・46
事務局長 竹原 士史 機・59
八西 支 部 長 田中 康司 土・41
事務局長 林  一夫 建・51
伊予郡・伊予市 支 部 長 中矢 富夫 機・44
事務局長 中井  英明 機・52

【職域支部】

支部名 役 職 氏 名 科卒

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

愛亀グループ・二神組 支 部 長 久保田芳典 建・H7
事務局長 森田 学 土・H22
アテックス 支 部 長  未  定 --
事務局長 丹生谷慶三 機・52
井関農機 支 部 長 黒川 浩明 機・60
事務局長 菊地 広嗣 機・H7
NHK 支 部 長 田中 勲 子・55
事務局長 田中 勲 子・55
大阪ソーダ 支 部 長 泉 智宏 化・H6
事務局長 井野元雅史 化・H19
協和道路 支 部 長 松下 高幸 土・52
事務局長 平岡 伸二 土・60
愛媛県庁 支 部 長 小山 誠 土・60
事務局長 佐々木英人 土・60
コスモ石油 支 部 長 黒川 智央 電機・H8
事務局長 長島 高志 機・H17
四国電力 支 部 長 坂本 博 電・54
事務局長 竹村 孝司 電・H8
新産道路 支 部 長 三嶋  悟 土・H12
事務局長 弓崎 卓也 土・56
 東レ 支 部 長 西岡 英二 繊・60
事務局長 池内 泰介 電機・H20
松山市役所 支 部 長 松本 哲也 土・50
事務局長 中村 寛 土・56